• Złota Księga 1992 - 2000

      • Rok szkolny 1992/1993

        Sikorska Wioletta
        Mrowińska Aleksandra
        Wakuluk Barbara
        Demiańczuk Sylwia
        Werpechowska Aneta
        Proszczuk Anna

         

        Rok szkolny 1993/1994

        Łojko Anna śr. 5,2
        Romaniuk Joanna śr. 5,1
        Czernikow Michał śr. 5,2
        Szmurło Robert Tomasz śr. 5,1
        Kuczyńska Elżbieta śr. 5,0
        Abramowicz Dorota Marta śr. 5,0
        Jakimczuk Paweł śr. 5,2
        Olszewski Konrad Krzysztof śr. 5,2

         

        Rok szkolny 1994/1995

        Korniluk Katarzyna
        Baltaziuk Monika
        C
        hursowicz Julita
        Radziszewska Anna
        Walendowicz Agata
        Konstanciuk Sławomir
        Denisewicz Katarzyna
        Prokopczuk Łukasz
        Proszowska Teresa
        Kosińska Aneta
        Terebun Katarzyna
        Weremijewicz Anna
        Jaszczołt Cezary

         

        Rok szkolny 1995/1996

        Katarzyna Tatarczuk śr. 5,1
        Katarzyna Czyrynda śr. 5,0
        Kacper Kobryński śr. 5,0
        Karolina Tatarczuk śr. 5,0
        Maciej Tokarski śr. 5,0

         

        Rok szkolny 1996/1997

        Olszewska Agnieszka
        Osmólski Piotr
        Klepacka Izabela
        Kizelbach Urszula
        Kłosowska Ewa
        Daniluk Sylwia
        Dawidziuk Anna
        Kasperuk Magdalena
        Szwec Magdalena
        Boguszewska Anna
         Czyrynda Anna
        Kurkiewicz Małgorzata
        Żero  Sylwia
        Daniluk Monika
        Pużuk Sylwia
        Szawkała Grzegorz

         

        Rok szkolny 1997/98

        Wlizło Agata
        Romańczuk Tomasz
        Koroluk Grzegorz
        Kutyłowska Justyna
        Siemieniuk Katarzyna
        Wołkowicz Katarzyna
        Andrzejczuk Katarzyna
        Tatarczuk Magdalena
        Borzym Agnieszka
        Dubińska Monika
        Abramowicz Daniel
        Androsiuk Ewa
        Kosińska Justyna
        Miłkowska Małgorzata
        Stachera Katarzyna
        Kosińska Katarzyna
        Onieszczuk Emilia
        Charyton Agata
        Ulianiuk Anna
        Michalczuk Marek

         

        Rok szkolny 1999/2000

        Klasa VI

        Paulina Godoniuk
        Sylwia Szawkało
        Joanna Zdasiuk
        Artur Malantowicz
        Karolina Oleksiuk
        Marta Kisiel
        Karolina Czmut
        Kinga Lubowicka
        Katarzyna Bołtromiejuk
        Izabela Kapelko
        Rafał Bogdaniuk
        Artur Pietruk
        Paweł Antoszczuk
        Narcyza Michalak
        Jarosław Karoluk
        Joanna Szymala

        Klasa VIII

        Parzychowska Anna
        Michalak Justyna
        Mantur Paulina
        Panasiuk Piotr
        Ptaszyński Jarosław
        Tokajuk Justyna
        Romaniuk Grzegorz
        Pyzowska Marta
        Leszczyński Łukasz
        Piotrowska Katarzyna

         

    • Kontakty

      • Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 im. Jana Pawła II w Siemiatyczach
      • sp3@siemiatycze.eu
      • (85) 655 67 71
      • ul. Gen. Wł. Andersa 4 17-300 Siemiatycze Poland
  • Galeria zdjęć

      brak danych