• Złota Księga 2000 - 2010

      • Rok szkolny 2000/2001

        Klasa VI

        Mikulski Adam
        Panasiuk Marcin
        Lubowicki Rafał
        Grygorczuk Marek
        Wiligórski Hubert
        Konachowicz Monika
        Sulimowicz Aneta
        Pura Dorota

         

        Rok szkolny 2001/2002

        Klasa VI

        Diana Jachimczuk
        Justyna Leoniuk
        Piotr Wichowski
        Marek Leszkiewicz
        Katarzyna Kuczyńska
        Edyta Oleksiuk
        Katarzyna Kowalczuk
        Dorota Karpiuk
        Aleksandra Chodorowska
        Andrzej Wierciński
        Ewa Łobodzińska
        Michał Antoszczuk
        Damian Drewulski

         

        Rok szkolny 2002/2003

        Klasa VI

        Zgiet Adrian śr. 5,33
        Dawidziuk Barbara śr. 5,20
        Abramowicz Damian śr. 5,17
        Grygorczuk Elżbieta śr. 5,11
        Olkowicz Adrian śr. 5,11
        Szawkało Magdalena śr. 5,11
        Pietrowska Magdalena śr. 5,08
        Puchowski Marek Paweł śr. 5,00
        Wiktorzak Damian śr. 5,00
        Żero Anna Natalia śr. 5,00

        Gimnazjum

        Malantowicz Artur śr. 5,71
        Michalak Narcyza śr. 5,35
        Oleksiuk Karolina śr. 5,28
        Trocewicz Adrianna śr. 5,28
        Antoszczuk Paweł śr. 5,21
        Lubowicka Kinga Katarzyna śr. 5,21
        Bogdaniuk Rafał śr. 5,07
        Czmut Karolina śr. 5,07
        Pietruk Artur śr. 5,07
        Kapelko Izabela śr. 5,00

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2003/2004

        Klasa VI

        Wilgórska Natalia śr. 5,60
        Wilgórska Diana śr. 5,40
        Bajena Marta śr. 5,33
        Konachowicz Paula śr. 5,33
        Burzyńska Ewa śr. 5,25
        Golonko Katarzyna śr. 5,25
        Pura Martyna śr. 5,25
        Leoniuk Katarzyna śr. 5,16
        Filutowska Marta śr. 5,09
        Porzezińska Ewelina śr. 5,09
        Andrzejewska Natalia śr. 5,08
        Gołębiowski Emil śr. 5,08
        Rakszawa Katarzyna śr. 5,08
        Trusiewicz Anna śr. 5,00

        Gimnazjum

        Panasiuk Marcin śr. 5,21
        Bereza Paulina śr. 5,43
        Pura Dorota śr. 5,28
        Stępkowska Sylwia śr. 5,28
        Kryńska Małgorzata śr. 5,21
        Wiligórski Hubert śr. 5,21
        Gietek Patrycja śr. 5,18
        Kadej Jakub śr. 5,14
        Kuśmierz Anna śr. 5,14
        Błońska Arleta śr. 5,07
        Skowrońska Paulina śr. 5,06
        Płonowska Agnieszka śr. 5,00
        Lubowicki Rafał śr. 5,00

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2004/2005

        Klasa VI

        Daciuk Justyna  śr. 5,50
        Dunajko Monika śr. 5,50
        Okieńczuk Julita śr. 5,50
        Nowicka Paulina śr. 5,40
        Borowska Urszula śr. 5,30
        Leoniuk Aleksandra śr. 5,30
        Daciuk Joanna śr. 5,20
        Fiedorczuk Julita śr. 5,20
        Klepacki Krystian śr. 5,20
        Mikołajuk Łucja śr. 5,20
        Radziszewski Adam śr. 5,20
        Szawkało Wojciech śr. 5,20
        Kosiniak Marta śr. 5,00
        Krzywicka Natalia śr. 5,00
        Szary Agnieszka śr. 5,00
        Wolszczuk Rafał  śr. 5,00

        Gimnazjum

        Wierciński Andrzej śr. 5,64
        Drewulski Damian śr. 5,44
        Leoniuk Joanna śr. 5,44
        Leoniuk Justyna śr. 5,44
        Oleksiuk Edyta śr. 5,27
        Leszkiewicz Marek śr. 5,21
        Łobodzińska Ewa śr. 5,21
        Antoszczuk Michał śr. 5,19
        Kasperuk Paweł śr. 5,12
        Filipiak Monika śr. 5,08
        Karpiuk Dorota śr. 5,08

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2005/2006

        Klasa VI

        Diana Jaszczołt śr. 5,80
        Ewelina Koc śr. 5,70
        Joanna Leoniuk śr.  5,70
        Marek Buszko śr. 5,60
        Marlena Żoch śr. 5,60
        Marzena Pura śr. 5,50
        Mateusz Dawidziuk śr. 5,30
        Maciej Kosiński śr. 5,30
        Tomasz Szawkało śr. 5,30
        Marcin Timofiejuk śr. 5,30
        Karolina Choińska śr. 5,20
        Konrad Klepacki śr. 5,20
        Natalia Michalak śr. 5,20
        Tomasz Zagubin śr. 5,10

        Gimnazjum

        Barbara Dawidziuk śr. 5,36

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2006/2007

        Klasa VI

        Natalia Paulina Nowicka śr. 5,40
        Aleksandra Skowrońska śr. 5,40
        Weronika Kowalczuk śr. 5,30
        Izabela Maksimiuk śr. 5,30
        Ewelina Wasilczuk śr.  5,30
        Anna Kłopotowska śr. 5,10
        Daria Wiktorzak śr. 5,10
        Łukasz Wolszczuk śr. 5,10

        Gimnazjum

        Ewa Teresa Burzyńska śr. 5,79
        Martyna Pura śr. 5,71
        Natalia Wiligórska śr. 5,71
        Agnieszka Paula Konachowicz śr. 5,57
        Diana Wiligórska śr. 5,57
        Katarzyna Golonko śr. 5,50
        Łukasz Kasperuk śr. 5,43
        Katarzyna Wiktoria Rakszawa śr. 5,10

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2007/2008

        Klasa VI

        Dziedzia Kamila śr. 5,42
        Buszko Patrycja śr. 5,36
        Dłuski Olaf Patryk śr. 5,36
        Kasperuk Karolina Maria śr. 5,36
        Kosińska Karolina śr. 5,36
        Lipińska Magdalena śr. 5,36
        Sawoniuk Justyna śr. 5,36
        Wasilczuk Radosław śr. 5,36
        Karpiuk Joanna śr. 5,27
        Derewońko Paulina śr. 5,25
        Kamieńska Sandra Klaudia śr. 5,25
        Oleksiuk Rafał śr. 5,25
        Żebrowski Karol śr. 5,25
        Bogucka Kamila śr. 5,17

        Gimnazjum

        Kobus Krzysztof śr. 5,71
        Daciuk Justyna śr. 5,35
        Leoniuk Aleksandra śr. 5,30

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2008/2009

        Klasa VI

        Kłopotowska Dominika śr. 5,75
        Roszczenko Magdalena śr. 5,50
        Jachimczuk Zuzanna śr. 5,42
        Maksimiuk Magdalena śr. 5,33
        Tymiński Paweł Zbigniew śr. 5,33
        Boratyńska Paulina śr. 5,25
        Kobus Dominika śr. 5,25
        Niesterowicz Karolina śr. 5,25
        Bergcholc Luiza śr. 5,17
        Drzas Kamila śr. 5,17

        Gimnazjum

        Jaszczołt Diana śr. 5,63
        Buszko Marek śr. 5,56
        Koc Ewelina śr. 5,44
        Leoniuk Joanna śr. 5,38
        Pura Marzena śr. 5,38
        Choińska Karolina Anna śr. 5,31
        Dawidziuk Mateusz śr. 5,31
        Michalak Natalia śr. 5,31
        Tołwińska Marta śr. 5,31
        Kurowska Iwona śr. 5,25

         

         

         

        Rok szkolny 2009/2010

        Klasa VI

        Szeryńska Paulina śr. 5,67
        Jaszczołt Karol śr. 5,42
        Lasota Beata Paulina śr.  5,42
        Porowska Magdalena śr. 5,42
        Stefaniuk Mateusz śr. 5,42
        Karpiuk Damian śr. 5,25
        Koziak Kinga śr. 5,25
        Porzeziński Kamil śr. 5,25
        Sidorowicz Jakub śr. 5,25

        Gimnazjum

        Wolszczuk Łukasz śr. 5,50
        Skowrońska Aleksandra śr. 5,38
        Kryńska Diana śr. 5,31
        Wasilczuk Ewelina śr. 5,31

         

         

    • Kontakty

      • Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 3 im. Jana Pawła II w Siemiatyczach
      • sp3@siemiatycze.eu
      • (85) 655 67 71
      • ul. Gen. Wł. Andersa 4 17-300 Siemiatycze Poland
  • Galeria zdjęć

      brak danych